Velká cena Libně 2009
7 kol; 2x25´




Pořadí

Místo Jméno                          Loc  Score  Buch. Berg.

  1   Růžička, Václav    Kladno     2045 6.5    33.5 31.25
  2   Rut, Vojtěch       Vyšehrad   1937 6      34.5 28.00
  3   Jančařík, Joel     Kobylisy   2008 6      33.5 27.00
  4   Moravec, Vit       Č. Brod    2028 5.5    33.0 24.25
  5   Vandas, Jakub      Smíchov    1933 5.5    29.0 20.25
  6   Wasserbauer, Radek Rakovník   1798 5      33.0 20.50
  7   Franěk, Jan        Bohemka    1478 5      28.5 17.75
  8   Jánská, Jitka      ZČE Plzeň  1435 5      28.5 17.50
  9   Kubeša, David      Smíchov    1523 5      28.0 18.50
 10   Strnad, Jakub      Kobylisy   1494 5      22.5 12.50
11-18 Sneiberg, Krystof             1600 4.5    33.0 18.25
      Stola, Stanislav              1559 4.5    32.0 18.00
      Skalicky, Tomas               1611 4.5    31.0 18.50
      Mackova, Veronika             1441 4.5    27.5 14.75
      Dolejsi, Filip                1307 4.5    26.5 15.75
      Bazenov, Roman                1250 4.5    26.0 14.25
      Krupicka, Josef               1250 4.5    25.0 11.75
      Fucik, Tomas       PORG       1350 4.5    24.5 13.25
19-26 Gruber, Tomas                 1415 4      26.5 12.50
      Holan, Milos                  1250 4      26.0 13.00
      Brejcha, Jakub                1250 4      26.0 11.50
      Vokoun, Ondrej                1276 4      25.5 11.50
      Slovák, Kilián                1550 4      25.0 11.50
      Moravec, Matous               1250 4      24.0 10.50
      Nemcova, Karin                1000 4      23.5 10.50
      Kahle, Jonatan                1300 4      19.5  9.50
27-34 Simon, Lukas                  1550 3.5    29.0 10.75
      Vesely, Libor                 1550 3.5    28.0 13.25
      Sebesta, Michal               1100 3.5    27.0 12.25
      Nemcova, Eva                  1000 3.5    27.0 12.25
      Nemcova, Kamila               1000 3.5    26.5 11.75
      Kanetova, Stepanka            1250 3.5    24.5  8.25
      Homola, Martin                1250 3.5    22.0  7.75
      Horak, Martin                 1000 3.5    19.0  4.75
35-43 Danhel, Lukas                 1253 3      27.0  9.00
      Kretschmer, Jonas             1250 3      26.5  8.50
      Vavra, Krystof                1550 3      26.5  7.00
      Zegklitz, Michal              1550 3      25.5  8.50
      Capek, Albert                 1100 3      25.5  8.50
      Smolik, Ales                  1250 3      23.5  7.00
      Bossanyi, Daniel              1100 3      21.5  5.50
      Horejsi, Katerina             1250 3      21.0  6.50
      Matz, Tomas                   1000 3      19.5  6.50
44-48 Moucha, Radek                 1250 2.5    25.5  6.25
      Resler, Vojtech               1100 2.5    19.0  5.25
      Sima, Lucien                  1000 2.5    19.0  4.25
      Rozum, Petr                   1100 2.5    18.5  4.00
      Hornak, Marek                 1000 2.5    18.0  4.50
49-56 Sicha, Robin                  1250 2      25.5  4.00
      Letacek, Ludek                1100 2      22.5  4.00
      Haase, Pavel  	PORG        1000 2      22.5  4.00  nejmladší účastník
      Kraus, Martin                 1100 2      19.0  2.00
      Dvorak, Adam                  1000 2      18.0  2.00
      Vebr, Vojtech                 1000 2      17.5  4.25
      Král, David                   1000 2      15.0  1.50
      Stribrny, Oliver              1000 2      14.0  2.25
 57   Straka, Matej                 1100 1.5    22.5  3.00
58-59 Vebr, Pavel                   1000 1      18.0  1.00
      Svatonova, Kristyna           1000 1      13.0  0.50
 60   Hrbek, Frantisek              1100 0.5    17.5  1.00
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com